Alex Manzur Recife Boy 005511985797559
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Jay Jay Milano Boy 3286525442
Angel Barletta Boy 3934835633
Ennio Caruso Catania Boy 3895906239












