Reina Cavallona Cremona Trans 3272859530
Karla Mishelle Firenze Trans 3393886742
Luna Andrade La Spezia Trans 3385248076
Eduarda Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 005591739640
Nicolly Hilton Milano Trans 3923327327
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220
Kelly Ohana Termoli Trans 3803742558












