Leticia Cortez Stoccarda Trans 004915224433445
Patricia Trovato Cologno Al Serio Trans 3275342801
Gisell Bloss Genova Trans 3473050049
Yelissa Belle Roma Trans 3924154061
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Alessia Sanchez Barcellona Trans 004368864255808
Giuliana Porto Sant'elpidio Trans 3247458390












