Fernanda Balladelli Vicenza Trans 3315648734
Stella Sampaio León Trans 0034600257662
Gabriela Lemos Milano Trans 3928049251
Dannielly Pinheiro Gand Trans 0032487187242
Carla Abiazzi San Paolo Trans 005511985005915
Natyelle Ninfeta Padova Trans 3891178249
Linda Gostosa San Paolo Trans 005511986525994












